Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
Reklama
Založte webové stránky zdarma - eStránky.cz
 


I. liga dorostenek (LD)

1. kolo 07.09.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
L1A0101JihlavaHradec Králové07.09. 13:00NESokol Bedřichov
L1A0102Sparta PrahaK. Vary-Dvory22.11. 13:00SOTC AC Sparta Praha - Strahov
L1A0103Slavia PrahaPardubice06.09. 16:00SOFC Uhříněves, UMT
L1A0104SlováckoViktoria Plzeň06.09. 17:00SOKunovice
L1A0105BrnoTeplice07.09. 16:30NETCM Brněnské Ivanovice - UMT

2. kolo 14.09.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
L1A0201Hradec KrálovéTeplice13.09. 14:15SOVysoká n/Labem
L1A0202Viktoria PlzeňBrno14.09. 16:30NEPlzeň Luční ul. - UMT
L1A0203PardubiceSlovácko13.09. 15:30SOPardubice Letní stadion
L1A0204K. Vary-DvorySlavia Praha13.09. 13:00SODvory
L1A0205JihlavaSparta Praha13.09. 15:30SOSokol Bedřichov

3. kolo 21.09.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
L1A0301Sparta PrahaHradec Králové20.09. 17:00SOTC AC Sparta Praha - Strahov
L1A0302Slavia PrahaJihlava20.09. 15:30SOFC Uhříněves, UMT
L1A0303SlováckoK. Vary-Dvory20.09. 16:30SOKunovice
L1A0304BrnoPardubice21.09. 16:30NETCM Brněnské Ivanovice - UMT
L1A0305TepliceViktoria Plzeň20.09. 13:00SOTJ Baník Ohníč

4. kolo 05.10.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
L1A0401Hradec KrálovéViktoria Plzeň04.10. 16:00SOVysoká n/Labem
L1A0402PardubiceTeplice04.10. 15:30SOPardubice Letní stadion
L1A0403K. Vary-DvoryBrno05.10. 16:00NEDrahovice tráva / UMT
L1A0404JihlavaSlovácko04.10. 13:00SOSokol Bedřichov
L1A0405Sparta PrahaSlavia Praha05.10. 17:00NETC AC Sparta Praha - Strahov

5. kolo 12.10.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
L1A0501Slavia PrahaHradec Králové12.10. 13:00NEFC Uhříněves, UMT
L1A0502SlováckoSparta Praha11.10. 16:00SOMětský stadion
L1A0503BrnoJihlava12.10. 15:30NETCM Brněnské Ivanovice - UMT
L1A0504TepliceK. Vary-Dvory11.10. 13:00SOTJ Baník Ohníč
L1A0505Viktoria PlzeňPardubice12.10. 13:30NEPlzeň Luční ul. - UMT

6. kolo 19.10.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
L1A0601Hradec KrálovéPardubice18.10. 14:15SOVysoká n/Labem
L1A0602K. Vary-DvoryViktoria Plzeň19.10. 15:30NEDrahovice tráva / UMT
L1A0603JihlavaTeplice18.10. 13:00SOSokol Bedřichov
L1A0604Sparta PrahaBrno19.10. 17:00NETC AC Sparta Praha - Strahov
L1A0605Slavia PrahaSlovácko18.10. 15:30SOFC Uhříněves, UMT

7. kolo 02.11.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
L1A0701SlováckoHradec Králové02.11. 14:00NEŠirůch
L1A0702BrnoSlavia Praha02.11. 13:30NETCM Brněnské Ivanovice - UMT
L1A0703TepliceSparta Praha01.11. 13:00SOTJ Baník Ohníč
L1A0704Viktoria PlzeňJihlava28.10. 14:30ÚTPlzeň Luční ul. - UMT
L1A0705PardubiceK. Vary-Dvory01.11. 14:00SOPardubice Letní stadion

8. kolo 09.11.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
L1A0801Hradec KrálovéK. Vary-Dvory08.11. 13:30SOVysoká n/Labem
L1A0802JihlavaPardubice08.11. 13:00SOSokol Bedřichov
L1A0803Sparta PrahaViktoria Plzeň08.11. 16:30SOTC AC Sparta Praha - Strahov
L1A0804Slavia PrahaTeplice08.11. 14:00SOFC Uhříněves, UMT
L1A0805SlováckoBrno08.11. 14:00SOKunovice

9. kolo 16.11.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
L1A0901BrnoHradec Králové16.11. 13:30NETCM Brněnské Ivanovice - UMT
L1A0902TepliceSlovácko15.11. 13:00SOJunior Teplice - Anger - UMT
L1A0903Viktoria PlzeňSlavia Praha15.11. 13:30SOPlzeň Luční ul. - UMT
L1A0904PardubiceSparta Praha15.11. 13:30SOPardubice Letní stadion
L1A0905K. Vary-DvoryJihlava15.11. 13:00SODrahovice UMT

zdroj: www.fotbal.cz